NO FINISH LINE
NO FINISH LINE

70 713,408 km parcourus



LOISIR le 24/04/2019 à NICE

 
 
Résultat de la place 401 à 50
Nom Equipe Dist. Nb Tour Cat.Dernier passage
BERNARDI AUDREY (dos. 20170) 3 km 824 4 V1F27/04/2019 10:34:33
BERNARDI LAURENCE (dos. 18457) TEAM CONTRATS PUBLICS 17 km 208 18 SEF26/04/2019 18:18:10
BERNARDI RAPHAEL (dos. 19154) 19 km 120 20 V1H28/04/2019 12:18:24
BERNELUM ISABELLE (dos. 20172) FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR 13 km 384 14 V3F27/04/2019 10:29:28
BERNI CATHY (dos. 19927) FONDATION LENVAL 16 km 252 17 V2F28/04/2019 11:46:19
BERNIGAUD NICOLAS (dos. 18621) LU ANGELOUN COURRON 1 km 912 2 V1H25/04/2019 20:14:50
BERNOBIC PATRICK (dos. 19919) ALC RUNNERS 16 km 252 17 V1H26/04/2019 05:36:51
BERRETONI LEOPOLD (dos. 20703) DGA SOLIDARITES 3 km 824 4 EAH27/04/2019 15:45:43
BERRETTONI SOPHIE (dos. 19909) DGA SOLIDARITES 72 km 656 76 V2F28/04/2019 10:17:42
BERRUYER VERONQIUE (dos. 17126) TEAM CAISSE D EPARGNE CECAZ 5 km 736 6 V2F24/04/2019 20:02:45
BERTELS ILSE (dos. 17667) SPECIAL OLYMPICS MONACO 14 km 340 15 V2F28/04/2019 11:46:05
BERTHELOT STEVEN (dos. 18556) DTN 4 km 780 5 SEH27/04/2019 16:28:05
BERTIERI CORINNE (dos. 18731) 37 km 284 39 V2F28/04/2019 10:33:45
BERTIN ANNE-MARIE (dos. 19549) GAM CAGNES / MER 2 km 868 3 V3F25/04/2019 10:49:04
BERTON CATHERINE (dos. 20204) COUREURS DU MONDE 11 km 472 12 V2F27/04/2019 11:54:19
BERTRAND DANIEL (dos. 17124) TEAM CAISSE D EPARGNE CECAZ 9 km 560 10 V3H24/04/2019 20:13:01
BERTRAND JEAN-CLAUDE (dos. 18698) ANR06 9 km 560 10 V4H26/04/2019 10:53:10
BERTRAND JULIE (dos. 16488) LU ANGELOUN COURRON 9 km 560 10 SEF26/04/2019 15:32:20
BERTRAND LAURENCE (dos. 16401) LOCOMACO 30 km 592 32 V2F28/04/2019 12:26:50
BERTRAND MARTINE (dos. 17610) MONOPRIX 13 km 384 14 V2F28/04/2019 12:24:54
BERTRAND PIERRE (dos. 17372) CREDIT AGRICOLE PCA 6 km 692 7 SEH26/04/2019 13:21:51
BERTRAND VALRIE (dos. 17125) TEAM CAISSE D EPARGNE CECAZ 20 km 076 21 V2F28/04/2019 11:30:40
BESSI EMMANUEL (dos. 17295) AEROPORTS DE LA COTE D AZUR 11 km 472 12 V1H28/04/2019 10:57:58
BESSI PHILIPPE (dos. 19130) TEAM ISEFAC 2 km 868 3 V1H25/04/2019 19:20:38
BESSIRE BRICE (dos. 18302) ECOLE MORETTI 36 km 328 38 V1H28/04/2019 12:40:35
BESSIERE ESTELLE (dos. 20716) 11 km 472 12 SEF27/04/2019 17:41:29
BESSIRE PAUL (dos. 18303) ECOLE MORETTI 22 km 944 24 BEH28/04/2019 12:30:58
BESSIERE SACHA (dos. 18301) ECOLE MORETTI 9 km 560 10 POH28/04/2019 12:30:58
BESSON AGNES (dos. 20991) TEAM ISEFAC 3 km 824 4 V2F26/04/2019 13:56:52
BESSON CHRYSTELE (dos. 18224) VICKING TEAM 27 km 724 29 V1F28/04/2019 13:02:28
BESSON PAULINE (dos. 16313) FITLANE 13 km 384 14 SEF28/04/2019 11:05:46
BETTEM RYHANA (dos. 19797) AUBER ELEMENTAIRE CM2A 6 km 692 7 POF25/04/2019 15:46:49
BETTI ALEXANDRE (dos. 17582) DON BOSCO 5 km 736 6 BEH25/04/2019 10:43:30
BETTINI ARMEL (dos. 19121) LU ANGELOUN COURRON 20 km 076 21 V1H26/04/2019 15:28:31
BEULNE MATHIEU (dos. 17122) TEAM CAISSE D EPARGNE CECAZ 3 km 824 4 SEH24/04/2019 20:19:13
BEVIS NATHAN (dos. 18934) RONCHESE ELEMENTAIRE CM2 A 3 km 824 4 POH26/04/2019 15:14:11
BEVIS VERONIQUE (dos. 17603) 3M DE SWISSLIFE ANTIBES 23 km 900 25 V1F27/04/2019 12:06:05
BEZES SANDRA (dos. 16095) CSE DU CH STE MARIE 12 km 428 13 V1F27/04/2019 17:26:32
BIAGIOLI BARBARA (dos. 20076) 5 km 736 6 V1F27/04/2019 15:21:07
BIANCO BRIGITTE (dos. 16734) FONDATION DE NICE 32 km 504 34 V2F27/04/2019 20:06:52
BIANCO CAROLE (dos. 19870) 43 km 976 46 V1F28/04/2019 11:25:01
BIDEAU LAURIANE (dos. 17197) IN EXTENSO NICE 4 km 780 5 V1F26/04/2019 19:06:03
BIDIH MILOUDA (dos. 18714) SKI CLUB DE NICE 17 km 208 18 V2F28/04/2019 15:59:39
BIGINI SANDRINE (dos. 19348) 19 km 120 20 V2F26/04/2019 15:46:20
BIGNET BRIGITTE (dos. 18799) 6 km 692 7 V3F27/04/2019 18:20:22
BIGNET BRIGITTE (dos. 20386) 4 km 780 5 V3F27/04/2019 17:34:39
BIGNET JUSTINE (dos. 18796) 14 km 340 15 SEF27/04/2019 17:23:24
BIHANNIC VALENTINE (dos. 17938) KEEP COOL NICE 8 km 604 9 CAF27/04/2019 11:42:10
BILLEY ISABELLE (dos. 18441) DGA AEITI 12 km 428 13 V2F27/04/2019 19:12:36
BINELLI OCEANE (dos. 16733) FONDATION DE NICE 0 km 956 1 BEF24/04/2019 16:08:22