NO FINISH LINE
NO FINISH LINE

70 713,408 km parcourus



LOISIR le 24/04/2019 à NICE

 
 
Résultat de la place 151 à 50
Nom Equipe Dist. Nb Tour Cat.Dernier passage
ASCENSIO STEPHANE (dos. 19310) LU ANGELOUN COURRON 12 km 428 13 V1H25/04/2019 20:03:28
ASCHERI LIONEL (dos. 19412) ASSOCIATION CASERNE FAUDERE 42 km 064 44 V1H28/04/2019 15:48:37
ASCIONE GAETAN (dos. 16742) FONDATION DE NICE 3 km 824 4 CAH24/04/2019 15:36:45
ASCIONE MICHEL (dos. 20469) 4 km 780 5 V1H28/04/2019 15:36:04
ASIUS MATHIS (dos. 17907) IPAG 9 km 560 10 ESH27/04/2019 16:35:28
ASSANDRI JENNIFER (dos. 18411) LES CULTUR ELLES 14 km 340 15 SEF26/04/2019 18:55:06
ASSATI JEAN LAURENT (dos. 20192) CHU DE NICE 29 km 636 31 V1H28/04/2019 08:22:11
ASSAYAG MARTINE (dos. 17931) KEEP COOL NICE 11 km 472 12 SEF27/04/2019 08:40:06
ASSAYAG RACHEL (dos. 18738) 32 km 504 34 V2F28/04/2019 09:38:45
ASSO MARGUERITE (dos. 18456) TEAM CONTRATS PUBLICS 8 km 604 9 V2F25/04/2019 19:47:26
ASTIER PIGNON FABIENNE (dos. 16619) DOCAPOSTE 7 km 648 8 V1F26/04/2019 19:32:56
ASTRELLA LIONEL (dos. 18540) AITF 7 km 648 8 V1H25/04/2019 19:58:56
ATAMMIA BARBARA (dos. 19520) RUFF ET ASSOCIES 1 km 912 2 SEF25/04/2019 13:07:01
ATHIAS STEPHANIE (dos. 18890) 11 km 472 12 V1F28/04/2019 12:10:47
ATIA JEREMY (dos. 16190) BOUCHERIE DE LA TOUR 11 km 472 12 SEH28/04/2019 15:10:55
ATLAI MARTINE (dos. 20573) DIRECTION DES SPORTS 12 km 428 13 V3F28/04/2019 15:55:17
ATLAN MARTINE (dos. 16484) ABP CONSULTING LE GRAND BAIN 9 km 560 10 V2F27/04/2019 11:44:48
ATLANI JONATHAN (dos. 19889) KRAV MAGA SDU06 72 km 656 76 SEH28/04/2019 12:25:17
ATTAL CAROLE (dos. 18388) DGA DDRI 78 km 392 82 V1F28/04/2019 10:58:27
ATTENCIA ALINE (dos. 16307) FITLANE 17 km 208 18 V2F28/04/2019 11:32:22
ATTENDOLI ALEXANDRA (dos. 17933) KEEP COOL NICE 15 km 296 16 V1F28/04/2019 11:36:55
ATTIA MICHEL (dos. 19476) MLS 3 km 824 4 V2H25/04/2019 13:57:45
ATTOUI LUANA (dos. 17934) KEEP COOL NICE 26 km 768 28 SEF28/04/2019 12:15:44
AUBERT BERANGERE (dos. 19763) 4 PAPON ELEMENTAIRE 4 km 780 5 SEF26/04/2019 10:44:19
AUBERT CHARLOTTE (dos. 17370) CREDIT AGRICOLE PCA 8 km 604 9 V3F27/04/2019 17:12:02
AUBERT CHRISTELLE (dos. 18816) 4 km 780 5 V1F27/04/2019 11:00:10
AUBERT DANIEL (dos. 17371) CREDIT AGRICOLE PCA 8 km 604 9 V4H27/04/2019 17:12:28
AUBLET JULIE (dos. 17142) TEAM CAISSE D EPARGNE CECAZ 1 km 912 2 SEF24/04/2019 19:31:35
AUDIBERTI JADE (dos. 16193) BOUCHERIE DE LA TOUR 7 km 648 8 SEF28/04/2019 15:18:39
AUDIFFREN THOMAS (dos. 18174) VICKING TEAM 41 km 108 43 SEH28/04/2019 16:01:00
AUDOUY JOCELYNE (dos. 18150) VICKING TEAM 19 km 120 20 V2F28/04/2019 15:56:01
AUGIER ANTOINE (dos. 18168) VICKING TEAM 13 km 384 14 V1H25/04/2019 19:55:51
AUGIER SANDRINE (dos. 16613) DOCAPOSTE 7 km 648 8 V1F28/04/2019 15:54:05
AUGUSTE ELOISE (dos. 19032) RONCHESE ELEMENTAIRE CM2B 4 km 780 5 POF26/04/2019 15:18:51
AUGUSTE HELOISE (dos. 20768) RONCHESE ELEMENTAIRE CM2B 7 km 648 8 POF28/04/2019 11:25:35
AUGUSTE ROMAIN (dos. 20767) RONCHESE ELEMENTAIRE CM2B 7 km 648 8 EAH28/04/2019 11:25:33
AUGUSTE VALERIE (dos. 20766) JCE MTROPOLE NIOISE 7 km 648 8 V1F28/04/2019 11:25:35
AURAIN GAELLE (dos. 16857) ALC RUNNERS 15 km 296 16 V1F28/04/2019 12:35:04
AUREGLIA CORINNE (dos. 18546) LES COCCINELLES 34 km 416 36 V2F27/04/2019 15:36:13
AUSELLO NATHALIE (dos. 16507) LA CIAMADA NISSARDA 24 km 856 26 V1F28/04/2019 15:58:27
AUXENFANS NATHALIE (dos. 16070) CSE DU CH STE MARIE 17 km 208 18 V1F26/04/2019 18:59:09
AVENET AMANDINE (dos. 19443) 5 km 736 6 SEF25/04/2019 12:14:38
AVON ROMAIN (dos. 17193) FORTINET 10 km 516 11 SEH26/04/2019 10:47:57
AVRIL GERAULT NOAH (dos. 18930) RONCHESE ELEMENTAIRE CM2 A 5 km 736 6 POH26/04/2019 15:19:17
AYEB RYAN (dos. 20187) ALC RUNNERS 8 km 604 9 CAH28/04/2019 13:09:03
AYME CECILE (dos. 20687) 3 km 824 4 SEF27/04/2019 22:21:12
AYME CHRISTOPHE (dos. 20688) 3 km 824 4 SEH27/04/2019 22:21:17
AYME LOUIS (dos. 20684) 4 km 780 5 EAH27/04/2019 22:25:57
AYME PATRICK (dos. 20685) 5 km 736 6 V3H27/04/2019 22:25:58
AYME TIMAEL (dos. 20686) 5 km 736 6 EAH27/04/2019 22:21:24